ÖSB ELO-Liste 01.10.2022, SV Stockerau

Nr. pnr name sex elo eloalt diff anz pkt eloi fideid Land kat titel art
1 111023 Polak Tomas 2492 2492 0 0 0 2502 300560 CZE GM Gast
2 101629 Chytilek Roman Dr. 2369 2369 0 0 0 2303 304980 CZE IM Stamm
3 142462 Konaplev Anton 2304 2304 0 0 0 2290 24165646 RUS FM Gast
4 104031 Grötz Harald Mag. 2232 2247 -15 2 0 2276 1605607 AUT IM Gast
5 112927 Schmid Thomas DI.Dr. 2113 2122 -9 2 0,5 2120 1614614 AUT S60 Stamm
6 111919 Piringer Florian MMag. 2096 2087 9 1 1 2105 1612042 AUT CM Stamm
7 100596 Batyte Daiva w 2086 2096 -10 1 0 2098 12801860 LTU WIM Gast
8 112822 Schirmbeck Hannes DI. 2085 2087 -2 1 0,5 2092 1604201 AUT S50 Stamm
9 103388 Gajic Zoran 2030 2018 12 1 1 2040 923869 BIH S50 Stamm
10 125693 Khachatouri Saro 2022 2022 0 0 0 2065 1638076 AUT Stamm
11 117468 Schirmbeck Stefanie Mag. w 2019 2019 0 0 0 2012 319953 AUT WCM Stamm
12 123956 Riegler Rene 2001 2001 0 0 0 2024 1632035 AUT Stamm
13 114077 Stanivukovic Drago 1945 1953 -8 3 1,5 1894 915858 SRB S60 Stamm
14 108292 Leupold Christian Mag. 1903 1905 -2 1 0,5 1902 1611984 AUT Stamm
15 112171 Rosifka Walter Mag. 1897 1897 0 0 0 0 1627660 AUT S50 Stamm
16 109804 Nemetz Markus 1882 1896 -14 5 3,5 1817 1656295 AUT Stamm
17 111629 Rauch Christian 1792 1797 -5 1 0,5 1775 1612034 AUT S60 Stamm
18 101000 Birg Jovan 1760 1744 16 2 2 1811 1611836 AUT S65 Stamm
19 107526 Kriha Christian 1705 1670 35 5 2 1687 1670166 AUT S50 Stamm
20 133164 Manukyan Sem 1673 1673 0 0 0 1900 1664980 AUT U18 Gast
21 107796 Laaber Peter 1583 1560 23 1 1 0 1653083 AUT S65 Stamm
22 115968 Weiß Arnold DI 1542 1538 4 1 0,5 1669 1665162 AUT Stamm
23 100724 Beck Karl 1523 1523 0 0 0 1515 1656260 AUT S65 Stamm
24 112560 Scharf Leopold 1510 1510 0 0 0 1519 1630580 AUT S60 Stamm
25 112877 Schlosser Gernot 1510 1510 0 0 0 0 0 AUT S65 Stamm
26 135948 Herdt Ernst 1417 1384 33 1 1 0 0 AUT S60 Stamm
27 136383 Korzinowsky Jürgen 1342 1342 0 0 0 1176 1665154 AUT Stamm
28 135392 Schirmbeck Klara w 1319 1418 -99 6 1 1135 1670999 AUT U14 Stamm
29 134990 Kriha Fabian 1296 1296 0 0 0 1583 1681788 AUT U18 Stamm
30 131126 Borkhuu Enkhjargal 1282 1282 0 0 0 0 0 MGL Stamm
31 108237 Lentner Alois 1262 1281 -19 1 0 0 0 AUT S65 Stamm
32 135393 Schirmbeck David 1257 1340 -83 7 2 1117 1668641 AUT U12 Stamm
33 124402 Kaiser Michael 1223 1184 39 1 1 0 1666622 AUT Stamm
34 137502 Schmidt Johannes 1133 1133 0 0 0 0 0 AUT S65 Stamm
35 137470 Kriha Jonas 1059 1005 54 5 2 0 0 AUT U12 Stamm
36 140999 Höllriegel Heinrich DI Dr. 991 998 -7 1 0 0 0 AUT S65 Stamm
37 137471 Kriha Tobias 921 943 -22 6 1 0 0 AUT U14 Stamm
38 135394 Weiß Reinhold 907 893 14 9 5 0 1679155 AUT U12 Stamm
39 138391 Weiß Hildegard Eva w 820 800 20 9 4 0 1679104 AUT U10 Stamm
40 137435 Bader Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT U14 Stamm
41 139284 Graf Christopher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 AUT U12 Stamm
42 103875 Graf Hannes 0 0 0 0 0 0 1670913 AUT S50 Stamm